Main Menu

DGPT - Idlewild Open presented by Dynamic Discs & The Nati

DGPT - Idlewild Open presented by Dynamic Discs & The Nati


Event Info

Disc Golf Pro Tour Elite Series

StatusTotal PlayersLast UpdatedCurrent Local Time
Event complete; waiting for report.15616-Aug-2021 11:22:03 EDT22-Oct-2021 19:07:04 EDT

Unofficial Results

Open (120)

Kyle Klein #85132
Professional
Wyoming, Michigan, United States
Andrew Marwede #75590
Professional
Alpena, Michigan, United States
Drew Gibson #48346
Professional
Carmichael, California, United States
Joel Freeman #69509
Professional
Loveland, Colorado, United States
Calvin Heimburg #45971
Professional
Tampa Bay, Florida, United States
Kevin Jones #41760
Professional
Greenwood, Arkansas, United States
Richard Wysocki #38008
Professional
Campobello, South Carolina, United States
Paul McBeth #27523
Professional
Huntington Beach, California, United States
Corey Ellis #44512
Professional
Barboursville, West Virginia, United States
David Feldberg #12626
Professional
Eatonton, Georgia, United States
Ezra Robinson #50671
Professional
Snellville, Georgia, United States
Eagle Wynne McMahon #37817
Professional
Boulder, Colorado, United States
Luke Samson #59419
Professional
Mundelein, Illinois, United States
Chris Dickerson #62467
Professional
Gray, Tennessee, United States
Noah Fiveash #99153
Professional
Arden, North Carolina, United States
Adam Hammes #57365
Professional
Minocqua, Wisconsin, United States
Chris Clemons #50401
Professional
Kansas City, Missouri, United States
Matthew Orum #18330
Professional
Creola, Alabama, United States
Bradley Williams #31644
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Zackeriath Johnson #50312
Professional
Eureka, Missouri, United States
Brad Schick #7992
Professional
Galena, Ohio, United States
Matt Bell #48950
Professional
Santa Cruz, California, United States
Aaron Gossage #35449
Professional
Grand Jct, Colorado, United States
Tim Barham #53332
Professional
White Lake, Michigan, United States
Ezra Aderhold #121715
Professional
Aberdeen, South Dakota, United States
Nikko Locastro #11534
Professional
Saint Louis, Missouri, United States
James Conrad #17295
Professional
Blacksburg, Virginia, United States
Philo Brathwaite #26416
Professional
Tujunga, California, United States
Mike Carman #48559
Professional
Ottsville, Pennsylvania, United States
Jeremy Koling #33705
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Colten Montgomery #35876
Professional
Berthoud, Colorado, United States
Connor O'Reilly #99648
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Andrew Presnell #63765
Professional
Ozark, Missouri, United States
Blake Thomas #68979
Professional
Mt Sterling, Kentucky, United States
Raven Newsom #88212
Professional
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Gannon Buhr #75412
Professional
Urbandale, Iowa, United States
Garrett Gurthie #13864
Professional
Hawthorne, Florida, United States
Terry Rothlisberger #57493
Professional
Rosemount, Minnesota, United States
Alden Harris #98091
Professional
Woodstock, Georgia, United States
Cole Redalen #79748
Professional
Hillsboro, Oregon, United States
Michael Johansen #20300
Professional
Denver, North Carolina, United States
Paul Oman #34344
Professional
Evansville, Indiana, United States
Tanner Girouard #88077
Professional
Orange, Texas, United States
Alex Russell #66362
Professional
Vancouver, Washington, United States
Jonathan Nicholson #101390
Professional
Derby, Kansas, United States
Mason Ford #72844
Professional
Spring Branch, Texas, United States
Colby Childress #101578
Professional
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Tony Moe Reiss #47136
Professional
Kettering, Ohio, United States
Devin Frederick #16287
Professional
Hellertown, Pennsylvania, United States
Eric Oakley #53565
Professional
Pensacola, Florida, United States
Anthony Anselmo #56579
Professional
Kings Mtn, North Carolina, United States
Jeff Vandemark #26326
Professional
Amelia, Ohio, United States
Sam Drummond #100689
Professional
Black Mtn, North Carolina, United States
Nathan Queen #68286
Professional
Kernersville, North Carolina, United States
Ben Clark #62521
Professional
Mason, Ohio, United States
James Proctor #34250
Professional
Seattle, Washington, United States
Matthew Blakely #15410
Professional
Lebanon, Ohio, United States
Nate Perkins #65737
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Anthony Barela #44382
Professional
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Luke Humphries #69424
Professional
Wichita, Kansas, United States
Zach Melton #38631
Professional
Kingsport, Tennessee, United States
Thomas Gilbert #85850
Professional
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Chandler Fry #25541
Professional
Olympia, Washington, United States
Brandon Hauer #55021
Professional
Bel Air, Maryland, United States
Sam Lee #78519
Professional
Mt Sterling, Kentucky, United States
Patrick Brown #25713
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Casey White #81739
Professional
Shirley, Massachusetts, United States
Tristan Tanner #99053
Professional
Longmont, Colorado, United States
Calvin Caldwell #50024
Professional
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Paul Ulibarri #27171
Professional
Show Low, Arizona, United States
Logan Harpool #101319
Professional
Valley Center, Kansas, United States
Jordan Castro #49431
Professional
Austin, Minnesota, United States
Austin Hannum #68835
Professional
Perry, Oklahoma, United States
Noah Meintsma #56555
Professional
Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Kris Orrick #20020
Professional
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Alan Wagner #28550
Professional
Montrose, Iowa, United States
Tyler Horne #16058
Professional
Columbus, Ohio, United States
Harper Thompson #60259
Professional
Brentwood, Tennessee, United States
Justin Bunnell #20827
Professional
Smyrna, Tennessee, United States
Reid Frescura #48338
Professional
Holland, Michigan, United States
Gavin Babcock #80331
Professional
Altoona, Iowa, United States
Bartosz Kowalewski #68737
Professional
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Gary Costa #10298
Professional
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Randon Latta #51685
Professional
Venice, Florida, United States
Daniel Brooks-Wells #79228
Professional
Whitehall, Pennsylvania, United States
Zach Arlinghaus #65266
Professional
Edgewood, Kentucky, United States
Trevon Crowe #67172
Professional
Peru, Indiana, United States
Shasta Criss #28597
Professional
Santa Cruz, California, United States
George Beno #49225
Professional
Highland, Michigan, United States
Charles Behrhorst #42202
Professional
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Trey Martin #102965
Professional
Florence, Kentucky, United States
John Willis II #23844
Professional
Tyler, Texas, United States
Matt Hammersten #81781
Professional
Woodbridge, Virginia, United States
Cyrus Fuhrman #30655
Professional
Hamilton, Ohio, United States
Nicholas Long #24469
Professional
Medellin, Colombia
Trevor Harbolt #26860
Professional
Elizabethtown, Kentucky, United States
Brandon Brown #87673
Professional
Powell, Tennessee, United States
Jesse Ginthum #49975
Professional
Little Chute, Wisconsin, United States
Emerson Keith #47472
Professional
Argyle, Texas, United States
Lance Brown #58644
Professional
Burlington, North Carolina, United States
Sean Goddard #86949
Professional
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Seth Talbott #114877
Professional
Austin, Texas, United States
Phill Diloné #70955
Professional
Beverly Hills, Michigan, United States
Bryan Gort #41920
Professional
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Philip Bartholomew #45441
Professional
Raleigh, North Carolina, United States
Taylor Brooks #103209
Professional
Sterling, Virginia, United States
Ian Hamilton #97422
Professional
Jenison, Michigan, United States
Levi Hancock #103050
Professional
Layton, Utah, United States
Michael Hoffman #46997
Professional
Cookeville, Tennessee, United States
CJ King #37832
Professional
Kaukauna, Wisconsin, United States
Henry Manahan #62886
Professional
Tempe, Arizona, United States
Clint Burner #58157
Professional
Powell, Tennessee, United States
Noah Osborne #77277
Professional
Jonesborough, Tennessee, United States
Joey Temali #100818
Professional
Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
William Freed #72824
Professional
Clarkston, Michigan, United States
Kevin Mosteller #100747
Professional
Springfield, Virginia, United States
Colin Wise #54793
Professional
Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Kyle Griffin #67149
Professional
Wellington, Colorado, United States
AJ Carey #61770
Professional
Shelby, North Carolina, United States
Kennan Johnson #77936
Professional
Marquette, Michigan, United States
Idlewild - Idlewild Open 2021 MPO; 18 holes; Par 67; 9,063 ft.
Idlewild - Idlewild Open 2021 MPO; 18 holes; Par 67; 9,063 ft.
Idlewild - Idlewild Open 2021 MPO; 18 holes; Par 67; 9,063 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Kyle Klein851321038-25571058611034581054176
2Andrew Marwede755901025-25591044591047581054176
3Drew Gibson483461033-24611031611034551073177
3Joel Freeman695091030-24601038611034561067177
3Calvin Heimburg459711049-24601038601040571060177
3Kevin Jones417601038-24571058601040601041177
7Richard Wysocki380081055-22571058621027601041179
7Paul McBeth275231053-22581051561066651009179
9Corey Ellis445121019-21591044611034601041180
10David Feldberg126261021-19621025611034591048182
10Ezra Robinson506711024-19581051631021611035182
12Eagle Wynne McMahon378171055-18591044631021611035183
12Luke Samson594191005-18611031601040621028183
12Chris Dickerson624671045-18601038611034621028183
15Noah Fiveash99153995-17621025651008571060184
15Adam Hammes573651038-17651005601040591048184
15Chris Clemons504011028-17581051641015621028184
18Matthew Orum183301039-16621025641015591048185
18Bradley Williams316441024-16621025641015591048185
18Zackeriath Johnson503121019-1666998601040591048185
21Brad Schick79921011-15641012631021591048186
21Matt Bell489501022-15621025621027621028186
21Aaron Gossage354491017-15621025631021611035186
21Tim Barham533321017-15581051641015641016186
25Ezra Aderhold1217151024-14651005631021591048187
25Nikko Locastro115341031-14641012631021601041187
25James Conrad172951037-14611031661002601041187
25Philo Brathwaite264161021-14611031661002601041187
25Mike Carman48559994-14641012601040631022187
25Jeremy Koling337051027-14611031641015621028187
25Colten Montgomery358761020-14611031641015621028187
25Connor O'Reilly996481014-14611031641015621028187
25Andrew Presnell637651027-14591044641015641016187
34Blake Thomas68979992-13651005621027611035188
34Raven Newsom882121019-1359104468989611035188
34Gannon Buhr754121027-1366998601040621028188
37Garrett Gurthie138641030-12651005651008591048189
37Terry Rothlisberger574931017-12641012591047661003189
39Alden Harris980911019-11621025661002621028190
39Cole Redalen797481020-11631018611034661003190
39Michael Johansen203001018-1168985601040621028190
39Paul Oman343441011-1161103167995621028190
39Tanner Girouard88077997-11641012611034651009190
44Alex Russell663621018-10611031651008651009191
44Jonathan Nicholson1013901010-1061103162102768990191
44Mason Ford728441029-1069979611034611035191
44Colby Childress101578992-1067992611034631022191
48Tony Moe Reiss47136995-966998621027641016192
48Devin Frederick162871008-9631018631021661003192
48Eric Oakley535651021-960103863102169983192
48Anthony Anselmo56579997-964101267995611035192
48Jeff Vandemark26326995-966998631021631022192
48Sam Drummond1006891001-9621025661002641016192
54Nathan Queen682861027-869979621027621028193
54Ben Clark62521974-8641012661002631022193
54James Proctor342501037-864101262102767996193
57Matthew Blakely154101001-761103166100267996194
57Nate Perkins657371008-767992631021641016194
57Anthony Barela443821030-762102568989641016194
57Luke Humphries694241013-762102567995651009194
61Zach Melton386311011-66799267995611035195
61Thomas Gilbert858501022-668985641015631022195
61Chandler Fry255411026-667992641015641016195
61Brandon Hauer55021977-6651005661002641016195
61Sam Lee785191001-6651005651008651009195
61Patrick Brown257131007-6651005641015661003195
61Casey White817391020-6631018661002661003195
68Tristan Tanner990531002-563101864101569983196
68Calvin Caldwell50024987-565100570976611035196
68Paul Ulibarri271711029-564101267995651009196
68Logan Harpool1013191007-564101267995651009196
68Jordan Castro494311016-56699863102167996196
73Austin Hannum688351021-468985631021661003197
73Noah Meintsma565551011-465100564101568990197
73Kris Orrick200201011-46997959104769983197
76Alan Wagner285501005-364101270976641016198
76Tyler Horne160581003-36310186898967996198
78Harper Thompson60259997-269979651008651009199
78Justin Bunnell208271022-265100571969631022199
78Reid Frescura483381008-26799268989641016199
81Gavin Babcock803311003-16898569982631022200
81Bartosz Kowalewski687371001-16699871969631022200
81Gary Costa10298983-164101264101572964200
81Randon Latta516851008-16799266100267996200
81Daniel Brooks-Wells792281007-165100566100269983200
81Zach Arlinghaus652661003-16110317097669983200
87Trevon Crowe671721000E64101266100271971201
88Shasta Criss28597996+17097268989641016202
88George Beno49225991+1669986799569983202
88Charles Behrhorst422021002+16898568989661003202
88Trey Martin102965983+16310186799572964202
92John Willis II23844998+26410126998270977203
92Matt Hammersten817811022+26410126898971971203
94Cyrus Fuhrman306551008+36410127097670977204
95Nicholas Long24469984+46310187097672964205
95Trevor Harbolt268601003+47196665100869983205
95Brandon Brown876731008+4689856799570977205
95Jesse Ginthum49975991+4669986898971971205
95Emerson Keith474721026+46310186799575945205
100Lance Brown58644995+575939651008661003206
101Sean Goddard869491009+7719666898969983208
101Seth Talbott1148771009+76310186998276938208
103Phill Diloné70955987+87196666100272964209
103Bryan Gort41920980+8689856799574951209
105Philip Bartholomew454411004+87097272963142
106Taylor Brooks103209980+97395265100872964210
107Ian Hamilton97422996+10709727097671971211
107Levi Hancock103050998+10679926998275945211
109Michael Hoffman46997990+11719667196970977212
109CJ King37832993+116310187693773958212
111Henry Manahan628861003+12699797097674951213
112Clint Burner58157981+13699797395672964214
112Noah Osborne772771006+136898564101582900214
114Joey Temali100818989+14759396898972964215
115William Freed72824976+187494666100279919219
116Kevin Mosteller100747966+25779266898981906226
117Colin Wise54793960+26749467594378926227
117Kyle Griffin67149992+26759397395679919227
119AJ Carey617701009621025999DNF
119Kennan Johnson7793698369979999DNF

Open Women (36)

Paige Pierce #29190
Professional
Plano, Texas, United States
Missy Gannon #85942
Professional
Beacon, New York, United States
Sarah Hokom #34563
Professional
Caldwell, Idaho, United States
Catrina Allen #44184
Professional
Pipestone, Minnesota, United States
Ohn Scoggins #48976
Professional
Los Angeles, California, United States
Rebecca Cox #32917
Professional
Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Hailey King #81351
Professional
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Alexis Mandujano #62880
Professional
Universal Cty, Texas, United States
Heather Young #100965
Professional
Kingston, Tennessee, United States
Lisa Fajkus #32654
Professional
Canyon Lake, Texas, United States
Madison Walker #59431
Professional
Pensacola, Florida, United States
Ellen Widboom #58276
Professional
Brooksville, Florida, United States
Jessica Weese #50656
Professional
Grass Valley, California, United States
Paige Shue #33833
Professional
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Kona Star Panis #27832
Professional
Rancho Cucamonga, California, United States
Holly Finley #51277
Professional
Verona, Wisconsin, United States
Stacie Rawnsley #122208
Professional
Fishers, Indiana, United States
Alex Benson #96030
Professional
Williston, Vermont, United States
Natalie Ryan #114560
Professional
Richmond, Virginia, United States
Juliana Korver #7438
Professional
San Diego, California, United States
Christine Jennings #88568
Professional
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Deann Carey #66842
Professional
Shelby, North Carolina, United States
Macie Walker #104187
Professional
Whitesburg, Tennessee, United States
Ashleh Baumann #76500
Professional
Delaware, Ohio, United States
Kat Mertsch #99455
Professional
Rose Bud, Arkansas, United States
Vanessa Van Dyken #62325
Professional
Holland, Michigan, United States
Sara Sinclair #41012
Professional
Mount Juliet, Tennessee, United States
Taylor Crammer #102378
Professional
Charleston, West Virginia, United States
Ratana Meekham #101949
Professional
Huntsville, Alabama, United States
Cynthia Ricciotti #75029
Professional
Columbia, Missouri, United States
Erika Stinchcomb #71262
Professional
Missoula, Montana, United States
Hannah Manis #130822
Professional
Sevierville, Tennessee, United States
Amber Meece #51937
Professional
Lenoir City, Tennessee, United States
Lindsay Fish #32925
Professional
Two Rivers, Wisconsin, United States
Margaret Baudendistel #96011
Professional
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Leah Tsinajinnie #139109
Professional
Decatur, Georgia, United States
Idlewild - Idlewild Open 2021 FPO; 18 holes; Par 67; 8,786 ft.
Idlewild - Idlewild Open 2021 FPO; 18 holes; Par 67; 8,786 ft.
Idlewild - Idlewild Open 2021 FPO; 18 holes; Par 67; 8,786 ft.
PlaceNamePDGA#RatingParRd1Rd2Rd3Total
1Paige Pierce29190988-1659997095665993200
2Missy Gannon85942953+2729526599166986203
3Sarah Hokom34563963+3689796797769966204
4Catrina Allen44184972+47394568970641000205
5Ohn Scoggins48976960+7739456599170959208
5Rebecca Cox32917925+7709656897070959208
7Hailey King81351967+8749386797768972209
7Alexis Mandujano62880940+8709657194968972209
9Heather Young100965953+9719586698473938210
9Lisa Fajkus32654946+9739456996368972210
11Madison Walker59431932+12729527294269966213
11Ellen Widboom58276930+12739457095670959213
13Jessica Weese50656948+13739457592166986214
14Paige Shue33833924+16669926996382875217
14Kona Star Panis27832938+16769257095671952217
16Holly Finley51277937+17709657492874931218
17Stacie Rawnsley122208913+18729527393574931219
18Alex Benson96030936+19759317294273938220
19Natalie Ryan114560928+21799047393570959222
19Juliana Korver7438941+21709657790775924222
21Christine Jennings88568921+22749387890071952223
21Deann Carey66842928+22749386996380889223
23Macie Walker104187938+24769257393576917225
24Ashleh Baumann76500915+25799047890069966226
25Kat Mertsch99455916+27799047393576917228
25Vanessa Van Dyken62325935+27719587790780889228
27Sara Sinclair41012902+30759318187975924231
28Taylor Crammer102378918+32799047294282875233
29Ratana Meekham101949855+39878507592178903240
29Cynthia Ricciotti75029913+39838777790780889240
29Erika Stinchcomb71262928+39789117592187840240
32Hannah Manis130822888+40789118287281882241
33Amber Meece51937882+43799048684479896244
34Lindsay Fish32925900+46808988585182875247
35Margaret Baudendistel96011863+49858648485881882250
36Leah Tsinajinnie139109875999DNF