Main Menu

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for October 2021

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for October 2021

Disc Golf Tournament Schedule & Results for October 2021

September 29 - October 05, 2021

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
2021 Big Rip Classic Presented by Discraft Oct 1-3
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Lumberton, Mississippi, United States 2021 Big Rip Classic Presented by Discraft
Lumberton, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Carolina Clash Presented by Another Round Disc Golf Oct 1-3
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Charlotte, North Carolina, United States Carolina Clash Presented by Another Round Disc Golf
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Kentucky State Championships Oct 1-3
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Madisonville, Kentucky, United States Kentucky State Championships
Madisonville, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Dynamic Discs Presents the Piney Woods Open Oct 1-3
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Tyler, Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Presents the Piney Woods Open
Tyler, Texas, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Coyote Classic Oct 1-3
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Ventura, California, United States 2021 Coyote Classic
Ventura, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2021 powered by Upper Park Disc Golf Oct 1-3
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am C St. Pölten, Austria Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften 2021 powered by Upper Park Disc Golf
St. Pölten, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier
16th Annual Four States Open Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Joplin, Missouri, United States 16th Annual Four States Open
Joplin, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Seth Burton Memorial Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Fairmont, West Virginia, United States Seth Burton Memorial
Fairmont, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Oakland County Championship Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B/A Milford, Michigan, United States Oakland County Championship
Milford, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B/A Tier Tournament Registration List
23rd Annual Capital City Challenge Presented by Scheels Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Springfield, Illinois, United States 23rd Annual Capital City Challenge Presented by Scheels
Springfield, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
32nd Annual Checkered Flag Open - FA1, MA40, MA50, MA60, MA2, FA2, MA3, MJ18 Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B indianapolis, Indiana, United States 32nd Annual Checkered Flag Open - FA1, MA40, MA50, MA60, MA2, FA2, MA3, MJ18
indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Doc Cramer Classic presented by Phoenix Discs - Ams Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Manahawkin, New Jersey, United States Doc Cramer Classic presented by Phoenix Discs - Ams
Manahawkin, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Doug Newland Memorial Washington State Championships Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Lakewood, Washington, United States Doug Newland Memorial Washington State Championships
Lakewood, Washington, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
3rd Annual Emporia Ladies Open presented by Dynamic Discs Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Emporia, Kansas, United States 3rd Annual Emporia Ladies Open presented by Dynamic Discs
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
ET#7 - The Caledonian Open Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro B Dunbar, United Kingdom ET#7 - The Caledonian Open
Dunbar, United Kingdom
Pro B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Everyday Fall Open Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota, United States Everyday Fall Open
Inver Grove Heights, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
MAD Golf Open Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Farmington, Missouri, United States MAD Golf Open
Farmington, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
MFA Fall Championship XXXIII Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Stewartville, Minnesota, United States MFA Fall Championship XXXIII
Stewartville, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Play It Again Sports presents the Montana State Disc Golf Championships driven by Innova Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B HELENA, Montana, United States Play It Again Sports presents the Montana State Disc Golf Championships driven by Innova
HELENA, Montana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive @ Peenaquim Park Oct 2
Saturday
Am B Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada NADGT Exclusive @ Peenaquim Park
Lethbridge, Alberta, Canada
Am B-Tier
2021 National Peanut Festival Disc Golf Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Iron City and Visit Dothan Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Dothan, Alabama, United States 2021 National Peanut Festival Disc Golf Classic Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Iron City and Visit Dothan
Dothan, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
New England Disc Golf Championship 2021 Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am B Ravena, New York, United States New England Disc Golf Championship 2021
Ravena, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Oil City Classic Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am B Ashland, Kentucky, United States Oil City Classic
Ashland, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Prodigy Games 2021 Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Manitowoc , Wisconsin, United States Prodigy Games 2021
Manitowoc , Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
DGVTour #12 Rotary Southern Vermont Championship Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Brattleboro, Vermont, United States DGVTour #12 Rotary Southern Vermont Championship
Brattleboro, Vermont, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2nd Annual Rubber City Classic - Powered by Nhalabes, Driven by Quonset Hut Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Norton, Ohio, United States 2nd Annual Rubber City Classic - Powered by Nhalabes, Driven by Quonset Hut
Norton, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
5th Annual Shoot the Moon Classic - Ams Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Viroqua, Wisconsin, United States 5th Annual Shoot the Moon Classic - Ams
Viroqua, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Twisted Honey Harvest Cultivated by CANNA Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Trinidad, Colorado, United States Twisted Honey Harvest Cultivated by CANNA
Trinidad, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
West Texas Disc Golf Champions Tournament Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Big Spring, Texas, United States West Texas Disc Golf Champions Tournament
Big Spring, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Yetter v28.21 - Pro only Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro B Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States Yetter v28.21 - Pro only
Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro B-Tier Tournament Registration List
11th Annual - Battle in the Boro Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B/C Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States 11th Annual - Battle in the Boro
Jonesboro, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B/C Tier Tournament Registration List
Maggie's Birthday Party Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Live Oak, Florida, United States Maggie's Birthday Party
Live Oak, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Tampa Area Charity Open Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Tampa, Florida, United States 2021 Tampa Area Charity Open
Tampa, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Battle At The Beach 2 Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Boardman, Oregon, United States Battle At The Beach 2
Boardman, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Church in the Wild & Tioga County Boys and Girls Club Fundraiser Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Endicott, New York, United States Church in the Wild & Tioga County Boys and Girls Club Fundraiser
Endicott, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
CO Catalpa Classic - Powered by Bomb Discs Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Richmond, Kentucky, United States CO Catalpa Classic - Powered by Bomb Discs
Richmond, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Dewlap Disco Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Homer, Alaska, United States Dewlap Disco
Homer, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Disc Golf Challenge for Children Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Wilmington, Delaware, United States Disc Golf Challenge for Children
Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Dragon Flex 2021- October Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Littleton, Colorado, United States Dragon Flex 2021- October
Littleton, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Edinboro University Royal Stewart Open Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Edinboro, Pennsylvania, United States Edinboro University Royal Stewart Open
Edinboro, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
2nd Annual Ghost flight Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Casper , Wyoming, United States 2nd Annual Ghost flight
Casper , Wyoming, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Gordon Bombay Invitational Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Loretto, Tennessee, United States The Gordon Bombay Invitational
Loretto, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
King of the Mountain 6 Powered by INNOVA Disc Golf Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am C Murrieta, California, United States King of the Mountain 6 Powered by INNOVA Disc Golf
Murrieta, California, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Larned Fall Classic Sponsored by Duck's Flying Discs Driven by Innova Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Larned, Kansas, United States Larned Fall Classic Sponsored by Duck's Flying Discs Driven by Innova
Larned, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Le Retour de la Légende Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, Quebec, Canada Le Retour de la Légende
Saint-Bernard-de-Lacolle, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
Monarch Migration Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C PLACERVILLE, California, United States Monarch Migration
PLACERVILLE, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
13th Annual Northwood Open Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Northwood , Iowa, United States 13th Annual Northwood Open
Northwood , Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Ostrobothnia Open by Prodiscus Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Vaasa, Finland Ostrobothnia Open by Prodiscus
Vaasa, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Peace Surplus Breeze Through The Treez Driven by Innova Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Flagstaff , Arizona, United States Peace Surplus Breeze Through The Treez Driven by Innova
Flagstaff , Arizona, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
4th Annual Peru Disc Golf Junior Championship presented by Fairway Discs Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Peru, Indiana, United States 4th Annual Peru Disc Golf Junior Championship presented by Fairway Discs
Peru, Indiana, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Play It Again Sports Oklahoma Open Tour Series Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States Play It Again Sports Oklahoma Open Tour Series
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
17th Rockness Monster Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Roxboro, North Carolina, United States 17th Rockness Monster
Roxboro, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
RUSKA AM 2021 Oct 2
Saturday
Am C Hyvinkää, Finland RUSKA AM 2021
Hyvinkää, Finland
Am C-Tier
Salo Syys-AM Oct 2
Saturday
Am C Salo, Finland Salo Syys-AM
Salo, Finland
Am C-Tier
Saluda River Showdown Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Greenville, South Carolina, United States Saluda River Showdown
Greenville, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Sandy River Shootout Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Corbette, Oregon, United States The Sandy River Shootout
Corbette, Oregon, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Share the Love Driven by Innova, Throw Pink and Lucky Disc Golf Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Rochester, New York, United States Share the Love Driven by Innova, Throw Pink and Lucky Disc Golf
Rochester, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
SoCo Championship Series Qualifier: Fall Fling Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Buena Vista, Colorado, United States SoCo Championship Series Qualifier: Fall Fling
Buena Vista, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
TBC Open Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Battle Creek, Michigan, United States TBC Open
Battle Creek, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
5th Annual Toys for Tots Tourney in Memory of Captain Herb Presented by WSB Radio and Innova Discs Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C McDonough, Georgia, United States 5th Annual Toys for Tots Tourney in Memory of Captain Herb Presented by WSB Radio and Innova Discs
McDonough, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Trønder Tour 2021 presented by Latitude 64 | Klæbu Open Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Klæbu, Norway Trønder Tour 2021 presented by Latitude 64 | Klæbu Open
Klæbu, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
UNYDoG Championship Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Cadyville, New York, United States UNYDoG Championship
Cadyville, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Up And Down The Mountain Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Mercersburg, Pennsylvania, United States Up And Down The Mountain
Mercersburg, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Veer Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Portland, Oregon, United States The Veer
Portland, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The KDGA Presents: Volunteer Classic XVI - Day 1 Oct 2
Saturday
Pro-Am C Knoxville, Tennessee, United States The KDGA Presents: Volunteer Classic XVI - Day 1
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
WEDG Open - All Pro & All Women Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada WEDG Open - All Pro & All Women
Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Fall Fling Doubles Oct 2
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am XC Durham, North Carolina, United States Fall Fling Doubles
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration List
Mothers Raising Sons 2nd Charity Disc Golf Classic Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XC Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States Mothers Raising Sons 2nd Charity Disc Golf Classic
Lawrenceville, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration List
Raptors Knoll Club Championship - Members Only Oct 2-3
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am XC Langley, British Columbia, Canada Raptors Knoll Club Championship - Members Only
Langley, British Columbia, Canada
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
The Angry Acorn Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Lewiston, Maine, United States The Angry Acorn
Lewiston, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
32nd Annual Checkered Flag Open - MPO, FPO, MP40, MP50, MP60, MA1 Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B indianapolis, Indiana, United States 32nd Annual Checkered Flag Open - MPO, FPO, MP40, MP50, MP60, MA1
indianapolis, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Doc Cramer Classic presented by Phoenix Discs - Pros Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Manahawkin, New Jersey, United States Doc Cramer Classic presented by Phoenix Discs - Pros
Manahawkin, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
20th Great Eastern Amateur Cup Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am B Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States 20th Great Eastern Amateur Cup
Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive @ Eagle Island Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am B Eagle, Idaho, United States NADGT Exclusive @ Eagle Island
Eagle, Idaho, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive @ Laloma Park Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am B Modesto, California, United States NADGT Exclusive @ Laloma Park
Modesto, California, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
5th Annual Shoot the Moon Classic - Pros Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Viroqua, Wisconsin, United States 5th Annual Shoot the Moon Classic - Pros
Viroqua, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
4. Ilsede Originals Oct 3
Sunday
Pro-Am C Ilsede, Germany 4. Ilsede Originals
Ilsede, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
Bemidji Fall Classic 2021 Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bemidji, Minnesota, United States Bemidji Fall Classic 2021
Bemidji, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Chillin at Chehaw presented by Latitude 64 Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Albany , Georgia, United States Chillin at Chehaw presented by Latitude 64
Albany , Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Crossover's Acorn Toss Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Hamilton, Ohio, United States Crossover's Acorn Toss
Hamilton, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Flexing @ Vanha Vaasa by Prodiscus Oct 3
Sunday
Pro-Am C Vaasa, Finland Flexing @ Vanha Vaasa by Prodiscus
Vaasa, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
NBDG Amateurs Siikainen Oct 3
Sunday
Am C Siikainen, Finland NBDG Amateurs Siikainen
Siikainen, Finland
Am C-Tier
Premier Design : Black Forest Open at Sugar Hollow - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bristol, Virginia, United States Premier Design : Black Forest Open at Sugar Hollow - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Bristol, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
ReUnion Brewery Fall Classic Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Coralville, Iowa, United States ReUnion Brewery Fall Classic
Coralville, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Ridge Roller Open Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Reedsville, Wisconsin, United States Ridge Roller Open
Reedsville, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Rockburn Rumble 21 Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Elkridge, Maryland, United States Rockburn Rumble 21
Elkridge, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Rockness and Beyond Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Roxboro, North Carolina, United States Rockness and Beyond
Roxboro, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
RUSKA PRO/MASTER 2021 Oct 3
Sunday
Pro-Am C Hyvinkää, Finland RUSKA PRO/MASTER 2021
Hyvinkää, Finland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Steel City SlaughterFest Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Portersville, Pennsylvania, United States Steel City SlaughterFest
Portersville, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Viisarin Master Blaster Oct 3
Sunday
Pro C Hämeenlinna, Finland Viisarin Master Blaster
Hämeenlinna, Finland
Pro C-Tier
The KDGA Presents: Volunteer Classic XVI - Day 2 Oct 3
Sunday
Pro-Am C Knoxville, Tennessee, United States The KDGA Presents: Volunteer Classic XVI - Day 2
Knoxville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
WEDG Open - All Mixed Amateur Oct 3
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada WEDG Open - All Mixed Amateur
Tecumseh, Ontario, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List

October 06 - 12, 2021

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
United States Disc Golf Championship Oct 6-9
Wed-Sat
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XM Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States United States Disc Golf Championship
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am Experimental Major Tournament Registration List
THROW PINK WOMEN'S DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP Oct 6-9
Wed-Sat
Pro XA Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States THROW PINK WOMEN'S DISC GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP
Rock Hill, South Carolina, United States
Pro Experimental A-Tier
The Harvest Oct 8-10
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am B Bailey , Colorado, United States The Harvest
Bailey , Colorado, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Trey Deuce Oct 8
Friday
Pro-Am C Mount Vernon , Texas, United States Dynamic Discs Flex Start Friday @ Trey Deuce
Mount Vernon , Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dynamic Discs Iron City's Downtown Warm-up Flex Start Oct 8
Friday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Jasper, Alabama, United States Dynamic Discs Iron City's Downtown Warm-up Flex Start
Jasper, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Augusta Classic 2021 Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Augusta, Georgia, United States Augusta Classic 2021
Augusta, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Bataille des Voltigeurs - Présenté par Dynamic Discs Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Drummondville, Quebec, Canada Bataille des Voltigeurs - Présenté par Dynamic Discs
Drummondville, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The 2021 Columbia Cup Sponsored by Westside Discs Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B St Helens, Oregon, United States The 2021 Columbia Cup Sponsored by Westside Discs
St Helens, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 David Reed Memorial Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B West Chicago, Illinois, United States 2021 David Reed Memorial
West Chicago, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Effingham Open - Battle at the Crossroads Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am B Effingham, Illinois, United States Effingham Open - Battle at the Crossroads
Effingham, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2021 Macomber Madness Presented by Specialty Sports Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Rincon, Georgia, United States 2021 Macomber Madness Presented by Specialty Sports
Rincon, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Maverick DG: Atchison Aviatrix pres by GRIPeq (min. $1250 added cash) Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Atchison, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Atchison Aviatrix pres by GRIPeq (min. $1250 added cash)
Atchison, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
40th Annual Minnesota State Championships Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Fairmont, Minnesota, United States 40th Annual Minnesota State Championships
Fairmont, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
NADGT Exclusive @ Starke Park Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am B Seguin, Texas, United States NADGT Exclusive @ Starke Park
Seguin, Texas, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Riney B is Back! Presented By Nicholasville Parks and Rec Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Nicholasville, Kentucky, United States Riney B is Back! Presented By Nicholasville Parks and Rec
Nicholasville, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Riverton Open Classic Presented by Prodigy Disc Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B West Henrietta, New York, United States Riverton Open Classic Presented by Prodigy Disc
West Henrietta, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
RR#6 - Valparaiso Championship (MPO,FPO,MP40,MP50,MA1) Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Valparaiso , Indiana, United States RR#6 - Valparaiso Championship (MPO,FPO,MP40,MP50,MA1)
Valparaiso , Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Show Low CRAZE presented by K.I.N.D. Concentrates and Powered by Innova Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Lakeside, Arizona, United States Show Low CRAZE presented by K.I.N.D. Concentrates and Powered by Innova
Lakeside, Arizona, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Van Man Discs Tour Combined Finals presented by Dynamic Discs Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Swansea, Illinois, United States 2021 Van Man Discs Tour Combined Finals presented by Dynamic Discs
Swansea, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Whitefeather XI Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am B Port angeles, Washington, United States Whitefeather XI
Port angeles, Washington, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Wicked Old Farmers Open Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Gardniner, Maine, United States The Wicked Old Farmers Open
Gardniner, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Huntington County Open Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B Huntington, Indiana, United States Huntington County Open
Huntington, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
2021 Ladies Tee Party Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Mount Dora, Florida, United States 2021 Ladies Tee Party
Mount Dora, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration List
No Kids Allowed Masters VI Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Beavercreek, Ohio, United States No Kids Allowed Masters VI
Beavercreek, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration List
Michigan State Doubles Championships Presented by Discraft - MPO, FPO, MA1, Am Women Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XB Holt, Michigan, United States Michigan State Doubles Championships Presented by Discraft - MPO, FPO, MA1, Am Women
Holt, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am Experimental B-Tier Tournament Registration List
11. Salzgitter Island Challenge Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Saltzitter-Lebenstedt, Germany 11. Salzgitter Island Challenge
Saltzitter-Lebenstedt, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
The AMSterdam Challenge 2021 presented by Thought Space Athletics Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Amstelveen, Netherlands The AMSterdam Challenge 2021 presented by Thought Space Athletics
Amstelveen, Netherlands
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Battle of Saratoga 19 Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Middle Grove, New York, United States Battle of Saratoga 19
Middle Grove, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Bern Open Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Bern, Switzerland Bern Open
Bern, Switzerland
Pro-Am C-Tier
(FREE) California Junior Disc Golf Championships 2021 Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Visalia, California, United States (FREE) California Junior Disc Golf Championships 2021
Visalia, California, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Casey Logan Fall Throwdown - MA2, MA3, Am Women, Juniors Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C Kill Devil Hills, North Carolina, United States 2021 Casey Logan Fall Throwdown - MA2, MA3, Am Women, Juniors
Kill Devil Hills, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Central Coast Senior Challenge Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am C Santa Maria, California, United States Central Coast Senior Challenge
Santa Maria, California, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Cross Farms Open Powered by Hyzer Disc Sports - Pro/Adv Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tolland, Connecticut, United States 2021 Cross Farms Open Powered by Hyzer Disc Sports - Pro/Adv
Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Crossroads Classic Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Crossville , Tennessee, United States Crossroads Classic
Crossville , Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Davis Tech Open 2021 Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C Kaysville, Utah, United States Davis Tech Open 2021
Kaysville, Utah, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Downtown Throwdown 2021 Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Jasper, Alabama, United States Downtown Throwdown 2021
Jasper, Alabama, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Eagles Wings Junior Southeast Regional Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bradenton, Florida, United States Eagles Wings Junior Southeast Regional
Bradenton, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Fall Classic at TutHill Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States 2021 Fall Classic at TutHill
Sioux Falls, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Harvest at drycreek parkway Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Cheyenne, Wyoming, United States The Harvest at drycreek parkway
Cheyenne, Wyoming, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Keystone Classic Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Jamestown, Pennsylvania, United States 2021 Keystone Classic
Jamestown, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Klubbmesterskap Nidaros Diskgolfklubb Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C Klæbu, Norway Klubbmesterskap Nidaros Diskgolfklubb
Klæbu, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
Leif Erickson Day Open - 1 rd - PYTT - by 2JP Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States Leif Erickson Day Open - 1 rd - PYTT - by 2JP
Newtown, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Longbow Open “Presented by Innova” Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Mesa, Arizona, United States The Longbow Open “Presented by Innova”
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Orimattilan Lokaheitot Oct 9
Saturday
Am C Orimattila, Finland Orimattilan Lokaheitot
Orimattila, Finland
Am C-Tier
Pike County Big Buck Classic Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Barry, Illinois, United States Pike County Big Buck Classic
Barry, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Premier Design : Chimney Top Hybrid, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Chuckey, Tennessee, United States Premier Design : Chimney Top Hybrid, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Chuckey, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Purple People Pleaser Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C STEWART, Ohio, United States Purple People Pleaser
STEWART, Ohio, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Chickasaw Open Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C 8 Mile, Alabama, United States Chickasaw Open
8 Mile, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Scissortail Shootout Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C Ardmore, Oklahoma, United States Scissortail Shootout
Ardmore, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Silicon Valley Classic Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C San Jose, California, United States Silicon Valley Classic
San Jose, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
TADGA Invitational 2021 Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C temperance, Michigan, United States TADGA Invitational 2021
temperance, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
12th Annual Wildcat Bluff Open - Pro & Intermediate Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Center Point, Iowa, United States 12th Annual Wildcat Bluff Open - Pro & Intermediate
Center Point, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Winchester GHO - AM - I81DGS Oct 9
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Winchester, Virginia, United States Winchester GHO - AM - I81DGS
Winchester, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The WOW Factor Oct 9
Saturday
Pro-Am C Pueblo, Colorado, United States The WOW Factor
Pueblo, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
YakTown Throw Down 8 Oct 9-10
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Selah, Washington, United States YakTown Throw Down 8
Selah, Washington, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Albatross At The Eagle Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Jasper, Alabama, United States Albatross At The Eagle
Jasper, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Hammond Farm Fall Classic Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B North Berwick, Maine, United States Hammond Farm Fall Classic
North Berwick, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
RR#6 - Valparaiso Championship (MA40,MA2,MA3,FA3) Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am B Valparaiso , Indiana, United States RR#6 - Valparaiso Championship (MA40,MA2,MA3,FA3)
Valparaiso , Indiana, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
BC3 Fall Classic Oct 10
Sunday
Pro-Am C/B Nashville, Indiana, United States BC3 Fall Classic
Nashville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
Michigan State Doubles Championships Presented by Discraft - Masters, MA2, MA3, MA4, Pro & Am Mixed Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XB Holt, Michigan, United States Michigan State Doubles Championships Presented by Discraft - Masters, MA2, MA3, MA4, Pro & Am Mixed
Holt, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am Experimental B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Casey Logan Fall Throwdown - MPO, MP40, FPO, MA1, MA40, MA50 Oct 10
Sunday
Pro-Am C Kill Devil Hills, North Carolina, United States 2021 Casey Logan Fall Throwdown - MPO, MP40, FPO, MA1, MA40, MA50
Kill Devil Hills, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
2021 Cross Farms Open Powered by Hyzer Disc Sports - Int/Rec Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tolland, Connecticut, United States 2021 Cross Farms Open Powered by Hyzer Disc Sports - Int/Rec
Tolland, Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Fall Classic at Big Sioux Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Brandon, South Dakota, United States 2021 Fall Classic at Big Sioux
Brandon, South Dakota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Lake Erie Disc Golf Club Presents The Inaugural Fall Harvest at Road Apple Sponsored by Elderarcane Disc Golf LLC Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Cambridge Spings , Pennsylvania, United States Lake Erie Disc Golf Club Presents The Inaugural Fall Harvest at Road Apple Sponsored by Elderarcane Disc Golf LLC
Cambridge Spings , Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
King of Saddle Hills II Oct 10
Sunday
Pro-Am C White Settlement, Texas, United States King of Saddle Hills II
White Settlement, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Legends of the Fall - 40+ Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Griffin, Georgia, United States Legends of the Fall - 40+
Griffin, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
NBDG Amateurs Herunen Oct 10
Sunday
Am C Nurmijärvi, Finland NBDG Amateurs Herunen
Nurmijärvi, Finland
Am C-Tier
2021 North Vs South Powered by Prodigy Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States 2021 North Vs South Powered by Prodigy
Hanover, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Premier Design : Fall Sling at Heritage Farm, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Boone, North Carolina, United States Premier Design : Fall Sling at Heritage Farm, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Boone, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Veto DGP syys-AM 2021 Oct 10
Sunday
Am C Luvia, Finland Veto DGP syys-AM 2021
Luvia, Finland
Am C-Tier
12th Annual Wildcat Bluff Open - Advanced & Recreational Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Center Point, Iowa, United States 12th Annual Wildcat Bluff Open - Advanced & Recreational
Center Point, Iowa, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Winchester GHO - PRO - MA1 - MA40 - I81DGS Oct 10
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Winchester, Virginia, United States Winchester GHO - PRO - MA1 - MA40 - I81DGS
Winchester, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List

October 13 - 19, 2021

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
DGPT Tour Championship Oct 14-17
Thu-Sun
Pro NT Charlotte, North Carolina, United States DGPT Tour Championship
Charlotte, North Carolina, United States
Pro Elite Series
Dawn Patrol #5: Disc Free or Dawn Hard Oct 14
Thursday
Pro-Am C Lake Ridge, Virginia, United States Dawn Patrol #5: Disc Free or Dawn Hard
Lake Ridge, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Smokin Aces Championship Oct 15-17
Fri-Sun
Pro-Am A Wentzville, Missouri, United States Smokin Aces Championship
Wentzville, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
15th Annual Lemmon Drop 2021 presented by Legacy Discs and Moon Smoke Shop Oct 15-17
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Mt Lemmon, Arizona, United States 15th Annual Lemmon Drop 2021 presented by Legacy Discs and Moon Smoke Shop
Mt Lemmon, Arizona, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
TREMONIA OPEN 2021 sponsored by Volksbank Dortmund-Nordwest Oct 15-18
Fri-Mon
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Dortmund, Germany TREMONIA OPEN 2021 sponsored by Volksbank Dortmund-Nordwest
Dortmund, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
44th Annual Waterloo Disc Golf Classic Oct 15-17
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Austin, Texas, United States 44th Annual Waterloo Disc Golf Classic
Austin, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Bud Hill Masters Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro B Memphis, Tennessee, United States Bud Hill Masters
Memphis, Tennessee, United States
Pro B-Tier
Chains on the Links VIII - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Soddy Daisy, Tennessee, United States Chains on the Links VIII - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Soddy Daisy, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (Am Divisions Only) Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Am B Oceanside, California, United States The Challenge @ Goat Hill Park - Presented by Innova (Am Divisions Only)
Oceanside, California, United States
Am B-Tier
DGVTour Finals Vermont State Championship Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Jeffersonville, Vermont, United States DGVTour Finals Vermont State Championship
Jeffersonville, Vermont, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Gilligan's Islands Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am B Niles, Michigan, United States Gilligan's Islands
Niles, Michigan, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
11th Annual Iron Leaf Classic Driven by INNOVA - All Am except MA1 & MA40 Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am B Atlanta, Georgia, United States 11th Annual Iron Leaf Classic Driven by INNOVA - All Am except MA1 & MA40
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Josh Franklin Memorial at Chehaw Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am B Albany, Georgia, United States Josh Franklin Memorial at Chehaw
Albany, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
2021 Juniors Utah State Championships Powered By Prodigy Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am B Salt Lake City, Utah, United States 2021 Juniors Utah State Championships Powered By Prodigy
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Lake Lure Open III Driven by Innova,Ignited by Nashville Disc Golf Store Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Lake Lure, North Carolina, United States Lake Lure Open III Driven by Innova,Ignited by Nashville Disc Golf Store
Lake Lure, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Meadows Open Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B ZUMBRO FALLS, Minnesota, United States The Meadows Open
ZUMBRO FALLS, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Mothman - All Other Divisions Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am B Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States The Mothman - All Other Divisions
Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
NADGT Premier @ Sunset Hills & McNaughton Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Am B Pekin, Illinois, United States NADGT Premier @ Sunset Hills & McNaughton
Pekin, Illinois, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Norbrook Fall Fling Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Colebrook, Connecticut, United States 2021 Norbrook Fall Fling
Colebrook, Connecticut, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Panhandle Open 5 Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Milton, Florida, United States The Panhandle Open 5
Milton, Florida, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Philadelphia Disc Golf Open - Pros & MA1 - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States 2021 Philadelphia Disc Golf Open - Pros & MA1 - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Raptor's Roost Open (Pros, MA1, MA2, FA1) Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Gordonsville, Virginia, United States Raptor's Roost Open (Pros, MA1, MA2, FA1)
Gordonsville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Rumble at the Raven's Nest Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Fairmont Hot Springs, British Columbia, Canada The Rumble at the Raven's Nest
Fairmont Hot Springs, British Columbia, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Smithville Thrill presented by Voltage Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Smithville, Missouri, United States The Smithville Thrill presented by Voltage
Smithville, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
17th Annual Take the Lake Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Hastings, Nebraska, United States 17th Annual Take the Lake
Hastings, Nebraska, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Tjader Challenge Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Siren, Wisconsin, United States Tjader Challenge
Siren, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Carter Park Classic Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C/B West Fork, Arkansas, United States Carter Park Classic
West Fork, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier
The OG Part II presented by Sun King/OGDGC Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C/B Ocala, Florida, United States The OG Part II presented by Sun King/OGDGC
Ocala, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Tournament Registration List
1. Münchener Gipfeltreffen Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C München, Germany 1. Münchener Gipfeltreffen
München, Germany
Pro-Am C-Tier
Birdie Bash (3rd Annual) Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Am C Perry, Georgia, United States Birdie Bash (3rd Annual)
Perry, Georgia, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
C-Town Throwdown Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Columbus, Mississippi, United States C-Town Throwdown
Columbus, Mississippi, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Cosmic AMpionship Oct 16
Saturday
Am C Voorhees, New Jersey, United States Cosmic AMpionship
Voorhees, New Jersey, United States
Am C-Tier
Discmania Combine - Florida Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro C Clearwater, Florida, United States Discmania Combine - Florida
Clearwater, Florida, United States
Pro C-Tier Tournament Registration List
40TH Annual Fall Open Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C LOUISVILLE, Kentucky, United States 40TH Annual Fall Open
LOUISVILLE, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Fall Plastic Classic Oct 16
Saturday
Am C Morris Plains , New Jersey, United States Fall Plastic Classic
Morris Plains , New Jersey, United States
Am C-Tier
2021 FALL THROWDOWN @ STONECO!!! Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Whiteford, Michigan, United States 2021 FALL THROWDOWN @ STONECO!!!
Whiteford, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
GGO: Glasgow GIAB Open 2021 Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Glasgow, United Kingdom GGO: Glasgow GIAB Open 2021
Glasgow, United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2nd Annual Hub City Classic Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Jackson, Tennessee, United States 2nd Annual Hub City Classic
Jackson, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Hunt at Deer Lakes - MA2, MA60, FA2, MA3, FA3, FA50, MJ15, FJ15 Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tarentum, Pennsylvania, United States The Hunt at Deer Lakes - MA2, MA60, FA2, MA3, FA3, FA50, MJ15, FJ15
Tarentum, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
The Jungle Jam - A Throw Pink Event Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States The Jungle Jam - A Throw Pink Event
Fitchburg, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Kjøledisken 2021 av Nordisc Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Elverum, Norway Kjøledisken 2021 av Nordisc
Elverum, Norway
Pro-Am C-Tier
Last Call at Kenwood Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Lakeville, Minnesota, United States Last Call at Kenwood
Lakeville, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Mile High Classic - Ams Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Morrison, Colorado, United States Mile High Classic - Ams
Morrison, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Open at Feather Hills Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States The Open at Feather Hills
Winston Salem, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Premier Design : Explore Suncrest, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Bristol , Virginia, United States Premier Design : Explore Suncrest, Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Bristol , Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Queens Conquer- Patriots Park Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Grovetown, Georgia, United States Queens Conquer- Patriots Park
Grovetown, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Rollin Ridge Series #3 - Finale Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Reedsville, Wisconsin, United States Rollin Ridge Series #3 - Finale
Reedsville, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Rumble at the Ridge Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C NEWARK, Delaware, United States Rumble at the Ridge
NEWARK, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
2nd Annual Schoolhouse Open presented by SLC Disc Golf Oct 16
Saturday
Pro-Am C Canton, New York, United States 2nd Annual Schoolhouse Open presented by SLC Disc Golf
Canton, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
SoCo Championship 2021 Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Alamosa, Colorado, United States SoCo Championship 2021
Alamosa, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Tassie Open 2021 Oct 16-17
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Montello, Tasmania, Australia Tassie Open 2021
Montello, Tasmania, Australia
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Three Sisters Throwdown Driven By Innova Champion Discs- Pro Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Sisters, Oregon, United States Three Sisters Throwdown Driven By Innova Champion Discs- Pro
Sisters, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
FDR Throw Pink Charity Mixed Doubles Oct 16
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am XC Yorktown, New York, United States FDR Throw Pink Charity Mixed Doubles
Yorktown, New York, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration List
Bobcat Beatdown Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am B Monrovia, Indiana, United States Bobcat Beatdown
Monrovia, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Diamond Inn the Rough Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am B Monroe, OR 97456, Oregon, United States Diamond Inn the Rough
Monroe, OR 97456, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Handeye Supply Classic Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am B Emporia, Kansas, United States Handeye Supply Classic
Emporia, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
11th Annual Iron Leaf Classic Driven by INNOVA - All Pro, MA1 & MA40 Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am B Atlanta, Georgia, United States 11th Annual Iron Leaf Classic Driven by INNOVA - All Pro, MA1 & MA40
Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
The Mothman - Pro & Adv Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am B Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States The Mothman - Pro & Adv
Martinsburg, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
NADGT Exclusive: Last Chance 2 Dance at Ewing Park DGC Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Am B Des Moines, Iowa, United States NADGT Exclusive: Last Chance 2 Dance at Ewing Park DGC
Des Moines, Iowa, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Philadelphia Disc Golf Open - All Other Ams - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States 2021 Philadelphia Disc Golf Open - All Other Ams - Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Wilcox WOW Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Stanfordville, New York, United States Wilcox WOW
Stanfordville, New York, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
New Jersey Doubles Championship Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro XB Monroe township, New Jersey, United States New Jersey Doubles Championship
Monroe township, New Jersey, United States
Pro Experimental B-Tier Tournament Registration List
RevolutionRace Tour #15 – Ymer Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am C Borås, Sweden RevolutionRace Tour #15 – Ymer
Borås, Sweden
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Hunt at Deer Lakes - MPO, MP40, FPO, MA1, FA1, MA40 Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Tarentum, Pennsylvania, United States The Hunt at Deer Lakes - MPO, MP40, FPO, MA1, FA1, MA40
Tarentum, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Kentucky Flex C-Tier Point Series Presented by Bang-A-Chain Rd 3 Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am C Nicholasville, Kentucky, United States Kentucky Flex C-Tier Point Series Presented by Bang-A-Chain Rd 3
Nicholasville, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Look at the Colors Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Gill, Massachusetts, United States Look at the Colors
Gill, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Mile High Classic - Pros Oct 17
Sunday
Pro-Am C Morrison, Colorado, United States Mile High Classic - Pros
Morrison, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Three Sisters Throwdown Driven By Innova Champion Discs- Am Oct 17
Sunday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Sisters, Oregon, United States Three Sisters Throwdown Driven By Innova Champion Discs- Am
Sisters, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List

October 20 - 26, 2021

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
Down East Players Cup presented by Eastern Disc Golf and Disc-Box Oct 22-24
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Greenville, North Carolina, United States Down East Players Cup presented by Eastern Disc Golf and Disc-Box
Greenville, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Farmers Insurance Oklahoma Open Oct 22-24
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States Farmers Insurance Oklahoma Open
Tulsa, Oklahoma, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
2021 Utah State Championships Powered By Prodigy Oct 22-24
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A Salt Lake City, Utah, United States 2021 Utah State Championships Powered By Prodigy
Salt Lake City, Utah, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration List
Eagles Crossing WINTER MIGRATION Oct 22-24
Fri-Sun
Pro B hawk point, Missouri, United States Eagles Crossing WINTER MIGRATION
hawk point, Missouri, United States
Pro B-Tier
2021 Las Vegas Halloween Classic Presented by Legacy Discs Oct 22-24
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Las Vegas, Nevada, United States 2021 Las Vegas Halloween Classic Presented by Legacy Discs
Las Vegas, Nevada, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Flex Start - Le Phé-Nominingue - Golf Course Oct 22
Friday
Pro-Am C Nominingue, Quebec, Canada Flex Start - Le Phé-Nominingue - Golf Course
Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flex Start - Le Phé-Nominingue - Camp Course Oct 22
Friday
Pro-Am C Nominingue, Quebec, Canada Flex Start - Le Phé-Nominingue - Camp Course
Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am C-Tier
Ghouls and Goblins Flex Start at Bellamy Oct 22
Friday
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Dover, New Hampshire, United States Ghouls and Goblins Flex Start at Bellamy
Dover, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Charlie Vettiner Open Powered by Prodigy Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am A Louisville, Kentucky, United States Charlie Vettiner Open Powered by Prodigy
Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier
2021 Lake County Trailblazer Driven by Innova Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Eustis, Florida, United States 2021 Lake County Trailblazer Driven by Innova
Eustis, Florida, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
AAMPlified Open presented by Anarchy Disc Golf and Skydrop Energy Oct 23
Saturday
Pro-Am B Pana, Illinois, United States AAMPlified Open presented by Anarchy Disc Golf and Skydrop Energy
Pana, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
8th Annual All Hyzer's Eve Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Troutville, Virginia, United States 8th Annual All Hyzer's Eve
Troutville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
17th Annual Alma Greens Oct 23
Saturday
Pro-Am B Alma, Arkansas, United States 17th Annual Alma Greens
Alma, Arkansas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Birdie Presents: The Brandywindjammer - Pro/MA1 Oct 23
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am B Wilmington, Delaware, United States Birdie Presents: The Brandywindjammer - Pro/MA1
Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Ches - Pax 2 Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Port Republic, Maryland, United States Ches - Pax 2
Port Republic, Maryland, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Colorado State Championships Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Palisade, Colorado, United States Colorado State Championships
Palisade, Colorado, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
True North Open Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Augusta, Maine, United States True North Open
Augusta, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
hamilton county open IX - presented by chubb disc golf Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Carmel, Indiana, United States hamilton county open IX - presented by chubb disc golf
Carmel, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Le Phé-Nominingue - Powered by Prodigy Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Nominingue, Quebec, Canada Le Phé-Nominingue - Powered by Prodigy
Nominingue, Quebec, Canada
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
The 10th Annual Marshall Open Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Marshall, Missouri, United States The 10th Annual Marshall Open
Marshall, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Mt. Hood Masters' Championship Driven by Innova 2021 Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Estacada, Oregon, United States Mt. Hood Masters' Championship Driven by Innova 2021
Estacada, Oregon, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
North Carolina Masters Championship driven by Innova Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am B Marion, North Carolina, United States North Carolina Masters Championship driven by Innova
Marion, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration List
Oak Grove Appreciation Day Oct 23
Saturday
Pro-Am B Pasadena, California, United States Oak Grove Appreciation Day
Pasadena, California, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Throwdown Showdown III sponsored by Michelob Ultra Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Austin, Texas, United States Throwdown Showdown III sponsored by Michelob Ultra
Austin, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
31st Veterans Park Open (Am weekend) Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am B Arlington, Texas, United States 31st Veterans Park Open (Am weekend)
Arlington, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier
Apple Huck Oct 23
Saturday
Pro-Am C Williamson, New York, United States Apple Huck
Williamson, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Beggin' for Birdies Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States Beggin' for Birdies
Morris Plains, New Jersey, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Bellamy Ghouls and Goblins Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Dover , New Hampshire, United States Bellamy Ghouls and Goblins
Dover , New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Black Bear Classic 2021 - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Maryville, Tennessee, United States Black Bear Classic 2021 - Presented by Smoky Mountain Discs
Maryville, Tennessee, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Blues at Burbine Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Charleston, New York, United States The Blues at Burbine
Charleston, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Boyd Pond Safari Oct 23
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Aiken, South Carolina, United States Boyd Pond Safari
Aiken, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
7th Annual Capital City Crush Driven by Innova Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States 7th Annual Capital City Crush Driven by Innova
Baton Rouge, Louisiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2021 Creekside Fling Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Escondido, California, United States 2021 Creekside Fling
Escondido, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2021 Fairfield Fall Classic Oct 23
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Baraboo, Wisconsin, United States 2021 Fairfield Fall Classic
Baraboo, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
35th Annual Halloween Howler Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am C Mobile, Alabama, United States 35th Annual Halloween Howler
Mobile, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Ichabod Crane Open Oct 23
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Laingsburg, Michigan, United States Ichabod Crane Open
Laingsburg, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Inverness Disc Golf Course Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hoover, Alabama, United States Inverness Disc Golf Course
Hoover, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
NorCal Masters Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Magalia, California, United States NorCal Masters
Magalia, California, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Orimattilan syyskisat naisille ja junnuille Oct 23
Saturday
Am C Orimattila, Finland Orimattilan syyskisat naisille ja junnuille
Orimattila, Finland
Am C-Tier
Polish Disc Golf Championships 2021 Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C Nasielsk, Poland Polish Disc Golf Championships 2021
Nasielsk, Poland
Pro-Am C-Tier
Red Mountain Classic Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mesa, Arizona, United States Red Mountain Classic
Mesa, Arizona, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
RWM Acerun! Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Seattle, Washington, United States RWM Acerun!
Seattle, Washington, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Samuel Garfield Cup Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Wyoming, Michigan, United States The Samuel Garfield Cup
Wyoming, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sandy Knoll FleX #5 Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C West Bend, Wisconsin, United States Sandy Knoll FleX #5
West Bend, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Sunshine Coast Disc Golf Open 2021 Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Landsborough, Queensland, Australia Sunshine Coast Disc Golf Open 2021
Landsborough, Queensland, Australia
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
Swover Creek Showdown Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am C edinburg, Virginia, United States Swover Creek Showdown
edinburg, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Termination Dust Bowl Oct 23
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Homer, Alaska, United States Termination Dust Bowl
Homer, Alaska, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Throwmore: 2021: A Disc Golf Odyssey at Rogersville Oct 23
Saturday
Pro-Am C Rogersville, Tennessee, United States Throwmore: 2021: A Disc Golf Odyssey at Rogersville
Rogersville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Trick or Tree Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Bucyrus, Ohio, United States Trick or Tree
Bucyrus, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Amateur Open Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am C London, United Kingdom Amateur Open
London, United Kingdom
Pro-Am C-Tier
The Battle of Stoney Hill Oct 23-24
Sat-Sun
Pro-Am XC Newberry, South Carolina, United States The Battle of Stoney Hill
Newberry, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier
Nottinghamshire Disc Golf Club Annual Championship 2021 Oct 23
Saturday
Tournament Registration List Pro XC Mansfield, United Kingdom Nottinghamshire Disc Golf Club Annual Championship 2021
Mansfield, United Kingdom
Pro Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration List
Birdie Presents: The Brandywindjammer - All Other Ams Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am B Wilmington, Delaware, United States Birdie Presents: The Brandywindjammer - All Other Ams
Wilmington, Delaware, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Stony Creek Open Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am B Shelby Townships , Michigan, United States Stony Creek Open
Shelby Townships , Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
Beware of the Groot 3 ! Oct 24
Sunday
Pro-Am C Evergreen Park, Illinois, United States Beware of the Groot 3 !
Evergreen Park, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Blind Hog Pays it Forward Driven by Innova Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Statesboro , Georgia, United States Blind Hog Pays it Forward Driven by Innova
Statesboro , Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Crossover Fall Fling #1 2021 Oct 24
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Williamsburg, Ohio, United States Crossover Fall Fling #1 2021
Williamsburg, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Door County Fall Classic @ The Orchards Oct 24
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Egg Harbor, Wisconsin, United States Door County Fall Classic @ The Orchards
Egg Harbor, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hinson Lake Classic Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Am C Rockingham, North Carolina, United States Hinson Lake Classic
Rockingham, North Carolina, United States
Am C-Tier Register Online
MOB's Roll & Throw Tourney Oct 24
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Ypsilanti, Michigan, United States MOB's Roll & Throw Tourney
Ypsilanti, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
5th Annual PHX Fund Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Galena, Ohio, United States 5th Annual PHX Fund
Galena, Ohio, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Ravenshire Remix Presented by Skybreed Discs Oct 24
Sunday
Pro-Am C Bowling Green, Indiana, United States Ravenshire Remix Presented by Skybreed Discs
Bowling Green, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Robert Wright Ropes Memorial for the National Pancreas Foundation Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C kokomo, Indiana, United States Robert Wright Ropes Memorial for the National Pancreas Foundation
kokomo, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Veterans Open 2021 Sponsored by Dynamic Discs Oct 24
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Thomson, Georgia, United States Veterans Open 2021 Sponsored by Dynamic Discs
Thomson, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
1st Annual Yeet Street Amateur Meet Oct 24
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Durham, North Carolina, United States 1st Annual Yeet Street Amateur Meet
Durham, North Carolina, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online

October 27 - November 02, 2021

Name Dates Status Class Tier Location Event
NADGT-National Championships Oct 28-31
Thu-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B/A Austin, Texas, United States NADGT-National Championships
Austin, Texas, United States
Pro-Am B/A Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hub City Halloween Open Oct 29-31
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am A Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States Hub City Halloween Open
Spartanburg, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am A-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
North Island Champs presented by RPM Discs and Cockcroft Thomas Chartered Accountants Oct 29-31
Fri-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am A/B Auckland, New Zealand North Island Champs presented by RPM Discs and Cockcroft Thomas Chartered Accountants
Auckland, New Zealand
Pro-Am A/B Tier Tournament Registration List
The Open at Tallahassee Friday Flex Oct 29
Friday
Am C Tallahassee, Florida, United States The Open at Tallahassee Friday Flex
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Am C-Tier
Chainstar Massacre (MP40,MP55,MA1,MA3,MA50,FA1,FA3) Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Albion, Michigan, United States Chainstar Massacre (MP40,MP55,MA1,MA3,MA50,FA1,FA3)
Albion, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Eagles Crossing Fall Showcase (MASTERS AND ALL OTHER AMS) Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Register Online Pro-Am B Hawk Point, Missouri, United States Eagles Crossing Fall Showcase (MASTERS AND ALL OTHER AMS)
Hawk Point, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Register Online
The 2nd Annual Hallowed Trails Open Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Branson, Missouri, United States The 2nd Annual Hallowed Trails Open
Branson, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Dynamic Discs NWA Presents: 2021 Lake Claiborne Championships Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Homer, Louisiana, United States Dynamic Discs NWA Presents: 2021 Lake Claiborne Championships
Homer, Louisiana, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2nd Annual Majette Monster Mash presented by Koep Corp Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Panama City, Florida, United States 2nd Annual Majette Monster Mash presented by Koep Corp
Panama City, Florida, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Open at Tallahassee - AM Weekend Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Tallahassee, Florida, United States Open at Tallahassee - AM Weekend
Tallahassee, Florida, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Raptor's Roost Open (Rec, Novice, and Age Based Ams) Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am B Gordonsville, Virginia, United States Raptor's Roost Open (Rec, Novice, and Age Based Ams)
Gordonsville, Virginia, United States
Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Discraft Presents: Spike Hyzer's Sneeky Pete Classic XXXVI (Over 935 Rated) Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Burlington, North Carolina, United States Discraft Presents: Spike Hyzer's Sneeky Pete Classic XXXVI (Over 935 Rated)
Burlington, North Carolina, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Title Town Classic—Nummer Drei Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Tuscaloosa, Alabama, United States Title Town Classic—Nummer Drei
Tuscaloosa, Alabama, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Granbury Showdown 2021 Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C/B Granbury, Texas, United States Granbury Showdown 2021
Granbury, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C/B Tier Register Online
Alpaca Open 2021 Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration List Pro-Am C Stiwoll, Austria Alpaca Open 2021
Stiwoll, Austria
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration List
2nd Annual Battle for Cayo Presented by Legacy Discs, Prodigy Discs and Dryve Disc Golf Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Spanish Lookout, Belize 2nd Annual Battle for Cayo Presented by Legacy Discs, Prodigy Discs and Dryve Disc Golf
Spanish Lookout, Belize
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
BC3 Championship Oct 30
Saturday
Pro-Am C Nashville, Indiana, United States BC3 Championship
Nashville, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Camellia City Classic benefiting St. Jude Children's Research Hospital Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Slidell, Louisiana, United States Camellia City Classic benefiting St. Jude Children's Research Hospital
Slidell, Louisiana, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Challenge on The Compound 2.0 Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Griffin, Georgia, United States Challenge on The Compound 2.0
Griffin, Georgia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
14th Annual Championships at Ironworks Hills - Junior, Novice, Rec Oct 30
Saturday
Pro-Am C Winchester, Kentucky, United States 14th Annual Championships at Ironworks Hills - Junior, Novice, Rec
Winchester, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Flick or Treat presented by The One Call Auction Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Cookeville, Tennessee, United States Flick or Treat presented by The One Call Auction
Cookeville, Tennessee, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Garden of Evil pro/am Revenge of the Trees Oct 30-31
Sat-Sun
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Mountain View, Hawaii, United States Garden of Evil pro/am Revenge of the Trees
Mountain View, Hawaii, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
GYROscope #4: Ghost of Franklinstein Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Purcellville, Virginia, United States GYROscope #4: Ghost of Franklinstein
Purcellville, Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Halloween Eve Flex Hollows North Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Halloween Eve Flex Hollows North
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Halloween Eve Flex Hollows South Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Halloween Eve Flex Hollows South
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Haunted Waters 2021 - Am Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Corning, New York, United States Haunted Waters 2021 - Am
Corning, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
It’s The Great Pumpkin, Charlie-Town Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Charleston, South Carolina, United States It’s The Great Pumpkin, Charlie-Town
Charleston, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Inaugural Jeffrey Cranson Disc Golf Tournament - Pro Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Sterling, Massachusetts, United States Inaugural Jeffrey Cranson Disc Golf Tournament - Pro
Sterling, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Knig4tmare at Knox Hill Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States Knig4tmare at Knox Hill
Coon Rapids, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Lemon Lake After Dark Presented by The Flight Center Oct 30
Saturday
Pro-Am C Crown Point, Indiana, United States Lemon Lake After Dark Presented by The Flight Center
Crown Point, Indiana, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Lions Club Turkey Shootout 3 - NADGT Affiliate Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Marion, Kentucky, United States Lions Club Turkey Shootout 3 - NADGT Affiliate
Marion, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Maverick DG: Free State Fling pres by GRIPeq Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Lawrence, Kansas, United States Maverick DG: Free State Fling pres by GRIPeq
Lawrence, Kansas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
ODFL (Oktober Discgolf Fest Lohja) Oct 30
Saturday
Am C Lohja, Finland ODFL (Oktober Discgolf Fest Lohja)
Lohja, Finland
Am C-Tier
ParKings Classic Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Round Lake, Illinois, United States ParKings Classic
Round Lake, Illinois, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
4th Annual Putnam County Classic Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Hurricane, West Virginia, United States 4th Annual Putnam County Classic
Hurricane, West Virginia, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
5th Annual SEMO Shootout Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Perryville, Missouri, United States 5th Annual SEMO Shootout
Perryville, Missouri, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Til Death Do Us PUTT by Discraft Oct 30
Saturday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Fort Worth, Texas, United States Til Death Do Us PUTT by Discraft
Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Wonder Women of Maine C-Tier Finisher, Presented by The Glass Ceiling Disc Golf Initiative Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Pro-Am C Auburn, Maine, United States Wonder Women of Maine C-Tier Finisher, Presented by The Glass Ceiling Disc Golf Initiative
Auburn, Maine, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Headless Horseman Oct 30
Saturday
Register Online Am XC Chatham, New York, United States Headless Horseman
Chatham, New York, United States
Am Experimental C Tier Register Online
12th Annual Brown Deer Open Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States 12th Annual Brown Deer Open
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Chainstar Massacre (MPO,MP50,MA2,MA40,FPO,FA2,FA4) Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Albion, Michigan, United States Chainstar Massacre (MPO,MP50,MA2,MA40,FPO,FA2,FA4)
Albion, Michigan, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Halloween at the Hollows Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Manchester, New Hampshire, United States Halloween at the Hollows
Manchester, New Hampshire, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Quaker Hill Masters Spectacular Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am B Fairfield, Maine, United States The Quaker Hill Masters Spectacular
Fairfield, Maine, United States
Pro-Am B-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Chains Edge Massacre Oct 31
Sunday
Pro-Am C Ogilvie, Minnesota, United States Chains Edge Massacre
Ogilvie, Minnesota, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
14th Annual Championships at Ironworks Hills - Open, Advanced, Int Oct 31
Sunday
Pro-Am C Winchester, Kentucky, United States 14th Annual Championships at Ironworks Hills - Open, Advanced, Int
Winchester, Kentucky, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier
Dirk & Jerry's Corkscrew Open 4- Driven by Innova Oct 31
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Estero, Florida, United States Dirk & Jerry's Corkscrew Open 4- Driven by Innova
Estero, Florida, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Floppy Discs HalloWarren Singles Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Am C Gurnee, Illinois, United States Floppy Discs HalloWarren Singles
Gurnee, Illinois, United States
Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
2021 Halloween Bash Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States 2021 Halloween Bash
Glen Rock, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Haunted Waters 2021 - Pro Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Corning, New York, United States Haunted Waters 2021 - Pro
Corning, New York, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Hukfest '21: Halloween at The Demon Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Darnestown , Maryland, United States Hukfest '21: Halloween at The Demon
Darnestown , Maryland, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Inaugural Jeffrey Cranson Disc Golf Tournament - Am Oct 31
Sunday
Register Online Pro-Am C Sterling, Massachusetts, United States Inaugural Jeffrey Cranson Disc Golf Tournament - Am
Sterling, Massachusetts, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Register Online
Monster Mash Driven by Innova Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C haltom city, Texas, United States Monster Mash Driven by Innova
haltom city, Texas, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
The Nathan Longenecker Classic Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am C Akron, Pennsylvania, United States The Nathan Longenecker Classic
Akron, Pennsylvania, United States
Pro-Am C-Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online
Puolarmaari Masters 2021 Oct 31
Sunday
Am C Espoo, Finland Puolarmaari Masters 2021
Espoo, Finland
Am C-Tier
Socastee Spooktacular 2021 Oct 31
Sunday
Tournament Registration ListRegister Online Pro-Am XC Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States Socastee Spooktacular 2021
Myrtle Beach, South Carolina, United States
Pro-Am Experimental C Tier Tournament Registration ListRegister Online